Tabla wyników I liga

OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn131201383283242
Wybrzeże Gdańsk131003375311206
KS Meble Wójcik Elbląg131003381315206
MKS Real Astromal Leszno13823364326188
Spójnia Gdynia137243333011610
MKS Kalisz138053313201610
Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork136253433381412
Orlen Wisła II Płock135173743831115
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn135173133321115
Sokół Browar Kościerzyna135173373571115
MKS Poznań135083323281016
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk13319346390719
MUELLER MKS Grudziądz131012307423224
ŚKPR Świdnica131012288400224

SPONSORZY GŁÓWNI

Sponsorzy Wspierający

Patroni medialni

Najbliższy mecz :

5 luty 2016
18:00



MKS Kalisz

vs.


SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk

PARTNER STRATEGICZNY

Facebook

@sprwybrzeze

YouTube