Tabla wyników I liga

OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn232012675513415
KS Meble Wójcik Elbląg231904687557388
Wybrzeże Gdańsk231814665540379
MKS Real Astromal Leszno2314276425973016
MKS Kalisz2414196376312919
Spójnia Gdynia2212375725312717
Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork2310496366292422
Orlen Wisła II Płock23111116436462323
Sokół Browar Kościerzyna2483136346741929
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2371155306101531
MKS Poznań2371155856051531
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk2261156096661331
ŚKPR Świdnica233020529698640
MUELLER MKS Grudziądz232120580727541

SPONSORZY GŁÓWNI

Sponsorzy Wspierający

Patroni medialni

Do meczu pozostało :

SPR WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK vs Warmia Traveland Olsztyn

Kolejny mecz :

30 kwietnia 2016
godz. 16:00


Wybrzeże Gdańsk
vs.


Warmia Traveland Olsztyn

Zapraszamy :

Facebook

@sprwybrzeze

YouTube