Tabla wyników I liga

KS Meble Wójcik Elbląg262204775623448
OKPR Warmia Traveland Olsztyn262114759589439
Wybrzeże Gdańsk262114751602439
MKS Real Astromal Leszno2615297216763220
MKS Kalisz2615297066903220
Spójnia Gdynia26133106756392923
Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork26114117237202626
Orlen Wisła II Płock26121137237382527
Sokół Browar Kościerzyna26103136887212329
MKS Poznań2691166666831933
KPR Wolsztyniak Wolsztyn 2691166026871933
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk2681177157781735
ŚKPR Świdnica263122602788745
MUELLER MKS Grudziądz262123658830547

SPONSORZY GŁÓWNI

Sponsorzy Wspierający

Patroni medialni

Do meczu pozostało :

Zapraszamy :

Facebook

@sprwybrzeze

YouTube